Список команд на учения:
Команда №1: "Цитадель"
Капитан:
1. Сертаков Даниил (МЧС28)
Спасатели:
2. Домбровский Михаил
3. Задорин Алексей
4. Левичев Сергей
5. Новикова Юля (МЧС28)
6. Очередько Анна (МЧС28)
Фотограф:
7. Николаенко Андрей
Команда №2: Приключенцы"
Капитан:1. Богуславская Светлана (МЧС26, РОО)
Спасатели:
2. Егоров Алексей (РОО)
3. Конов Сергей (МЧС31, РОО)
4. Мотиенко Александр (МЧС33, РОО)
5. Седунов Дмитрий (МЧС26, МЧС ЛО)
6. Юсупов Денис (УЦФПС, ПСО)
Фотограф:7. Сахарова Анастасия (УЦФПС, ДП)
Команда №3: "Колоброды"
Капитан:
1. Григорьева Надежда (МЧС33, РОО)
Спасатели:
2. Горбовцева Татьяна (МЧС24, РОО)
3. Лаппо Андрей (МЧС9, РОО)
4. Мартынов Сергей (МЧС4, ПСО)
5. Паршуков Евгений (МЧС27, ДП)
6. Патиев Антон (МЧС32, РОО)
Фотограф:
7. Малыхина Александра (МЧС33)
Команда №4: "Ублюдки"
Капитан:
1. Голубев Дмитрий (МЧС12, ПСО)
Спасатели:
2. Александров Виталий (МЧС12, ПСО)
3. Зыкова Юлия (МЧС12, РОО)
4. Котельников Михаил (МЧС12, ПСО)
5. Лейтес Борис (МЧС1, ПСО)
6. Морозов Кирилл (МЧС7, ПСО)
Фотограф:
7. Дорожкин Александр Александр
Команда №5: Лучи Бобра!"
Капитан:1. Миронов Юрий Николаевич (УЦФПС, ПСО)
Спасатели:2. Евтифиев Алексей Олегович (МЧС31, РОО)
3. Пожидаев Вадим Вадимович (МЧС33, ДП)
4. Скородумова Татьяна Олеговна (МЧС33, РОО)
5. Шулепникова Евгения Евгеньевна (МЧС1, ПСО)
6. Федорова Анастасия Вадимовна (МЧС31, ДП)
Фотограф:7.
Команда №6: "Т34"
Капитан:1. Каретников Александр Евгеньевич (МЧС34)
Спасатели:2. Новичков Андрей Геннадьевич (МЧС34)
3. Павздерин Евгений Юрьевич (МЧС34)
4.<...>
5. Соломонова Александра Александровна (МЧС34)
6. Торовинов Виталий Александрович (МЧС34)
Фотограф:7. Веремеенко Анна Александровна (МЧС34)
Команда №7: "Только Хардкор"
Капитан:1. Лежепёков Федор (МЧС15, ПСО)
Спасатели:
2. Акименко Артем (МЧС15)
3. Гребенников Станислав (МЧС25, РОО)
4. Красников Денис (УЦФПС)
5. Саминская Александра (УЦФПС, ПСО)
6. Ушинский Дмитрий (УЦФПС)
Фотограф:7. Гребенников Станислав (МЧС25, РОО)
Команда №8 "ВОСХОД" (ОПСО СПАСРЕЗЕРВ, Москва)
Капитан:1. Уваров Максим
Спасатели:2. Александров Степан
3. Горчаков Александр
4. Журавлева Елена
5. Комарова Екатерина
6. Сидорова Юлия
Фотограф:7. Лощинская Ангелина
Команда №9 "РАССВЕТ" (ОПСО СПАСРЕЗЕРВ, Москва)
Капитан:1. Дьяконова Евгения
Спасатели:2. Бабайцев Арсений
3. Бабайцев Дмитрий
4. Дорохов Дмитрий
5. Королева Маргарита
6. Трущелев Станислав
Фотограф:7. Шевелева Вера
Команда №10: "Зяблики"
Капитан:1. Дарья Нонина (МЧС4, ДП)
Спасатели:2. Винниченко Артем (МЧС32, ДП)
3. Виноградов Евгений (МЧСхх, ДП)
4. Кузнецова Елена (МЧС29, РОО)
5. Ледяев Сергей (ДП)
6. Стеблевский Максим (ДП)
Фотограф:7.Олег Иванов
Команда №11: "АРГО"
Капитан :
1. Шилина Елена (МЧС22, РОО)
Спасатели;
2. Александров Владимир (МЧС24, РОО)
3. Васюхин Максим (МЧС22, ПСО)
4. Красильников Александр (МЧС20)
5. Минаев Андрей (МЧС29, ПСО)
6. Теряев Кирилл (МЧС29, РОО)
Фотограф;
7. Найман Виктория Геннадьевна (МЧС 31)
Команда №12: "КакВасТам"
Капитан :
1. Очкасов Михаил (МЧС14, ПСО)
Спасатели:
2. Дьяченко Кирилл (МЧС 31, РОО)
3. Дудыгин Юрий (МЧС19, РОО)
4. Зидерер Олег (ДП)
5. Мухачев Павел (МЧС5, ПСО)
6. Александра Каплюченко (МЧС 27)
Фотограф;
7. Монахов Дмитрий (МЧС3)
Отправлены приглашения следующим командам:
-
Полярная Звезда-
Красный Крест Мск-
ЛизаАлерт- СпасРезерв (Мск), ЧелСпас, Надея (Архангельск), ПСО ОРСО (Казань) (посредством Вк).