Список заявившихся команд (на 13.04.2018)
Команды СПб РОО ОДС "Экстремум" (п.5.1.1
Регламента)
Команда №1 - "Ладога" - анкета (+)
Капитан:
1. Кузнецова Елена ( ПСО)
Спасатели:
2. Кононова Ольга (ПСО)
3. Скородумова Татьяна (ПСО)
4. Турицына Татьяна (РОО)
5. Цветкова Екатерина (РОО) - кинолог
6. Чернякова Анна (РОО)
Фотограф: Синюрин Николай (РОО)
Команда №2 - "Old Spice" (анкета (+)
Капитан:
Капитан:
1. Очкасов Михаил (РОО)
Спасатели:
2. Азарова Анастасия (ПСО) - кинолог
3. Васильев Илья (РОО, МЧС37)
4. Минаев Андрей (ПСО
5. Мухачев Павел (ПСО)
6. Патронников Дмитрий (ПСО)
Фотограф: - Федорова Елизавета (РОО)
Команда №3 - "Колоброды" - анкета (+)
Капитан:
1. Григорьева Надежда (ПСО)
Спасатели:
2. Горбовцева Татьяна (ПСО)
3. Патиев Антон (ПСО)
4. Чупрова Мария (РОО) - кинолог
5. Чупров Юрий (РОО)
6. Новик Николай (ПСО)
Фотограф:
7. Патиев Павел
Команда №4 - "Булинь" (МЧС39) - анкета (+)
Капитан:
1. Кайдановская Динара (РОО, МЧС39)
Спасатели:
2. Еремеев Вячеслав (РОО, МЧС39)
3. Ермаков Илья (МЧС39)
4. Кнотенко Виктория (МЧС39)
5. Толмачева Нина (РОО)
6. Черноус Григорий (МЧС39)
Команда №5- "Бобропитомник" - анкета (+/-)
Капитан:
1. Миронов Юрий (ПСО)
Спасатели:
2. Белкин Алексей (ПСО)
3. Евтифиев Алексей (ПСО)
4. Егоров Алексей (РОО) - кинолог
5. Конов Сергей (ПСО)
6. Питерская Мария
Фотограф: -----
Команда №6- "Температура" - анкета (+)
Капитан:
1. Хорольский Борис (РОО)
Спасатели:
2. Капитанов Дмитрий (РОО)
3. Лисневская Анастасия (РОО)
4. Нецветайлов Роман
5. Писарев Владимир (РОО)
6. Тараканова Ольга
Команда №7- "Эльфы Мордора" - анкета (+/-)
Капитан:
1. Хайтин Александр (ПСО)
Спасатели:
2. Голованова Анна (РОО)
3. Жукотанская Оксана (ПСО)
4. Паршуков Евгений (ДП)
5. Саминская Александра (ПСО)
6. Школьников Юрий (ПСО)
Фотограф: Михирева Мария
Команда №8- "Ёжики!" - анкета (+)
Капитан:
1. Кукушкин Александр (ПСО)
Спасатели:
2. Зуева Маргарита (ДП, МЧС39 )
3. Лосева Мария (ДП, МЧС39)
4. Озолин Алексей (РОО, МЧС38)
5. Попова Светлана (ДП, МЧС38)
6. Ушинский Дмитрий (УЦФПС)
Команда №9- "Спарта" - анкета (+)
Капитан:
1. Шмонов Алексей (ПСО)
Спасатели:
2. Кузнецова Анастасия (РОО)
3. Рябцева Елена (ДП, МЧС39)
4. Соколов Сергей (РОО)
5. Чучаев Константин (ДП)
6. Шмонова Наталья (РОО) - кинолог
Фотограф: Комлев Андрей
Резерв: Соколов Сергей Игоревич
Команда №10- "Рыжие" - анкета (+)
Капитан:
1. Каплина Галина (РОО, МЧС38)
Спасатели:
2. Абашев Максим
3. Рыбалко Олег
4. Симонова Елена (МЧС38)
5. Шумакова Анастасия (МЧС38)
6. Якушин Сергей (МЧС38)
Фотограф - Чужинова Анастасия
Резерв: Панкратов Кирилл
Команда №11- "Привет - анкета (+)
Капитан:
1. Нонина Дарья (РОО)
Спасатели:
2. Ильина Ирина (ДП)
3. Козлов Михаил (МЧС39)
4. Ледяев Сергей (РОО)
5. Сафина Юлия (РОО)
6. Челошкин Андрей (МЧС39)
Команда №12- "Только Хардкор" - анкета (+)
Капитан:
1. Лежепёков Фёдор (ПСО)
Спасатели:
2. Бочкина Ольга (РОО)
3. Наливкин Александр (РОО)
4. Пикалова Юлия (РОО)
5. Каплюченко Ольга (ДП)
6. Щербаков Павел (ДП)
Команда №13- "Перекат - анкета (+)
Капитан:
1. Пожидаев Вадим (РОО)
Спасатели:
2. Анпилогов Артем (РОО)
3. Вировлянская Васса (РОО, МЧС38)
4. Гогуля Павел
5. Комаров Денис
6. Лазебная Анна (РОО)
Фотограф: Любомир Пташинский
"Гостевые" команды: (п.5.1.2
Регламента)
Команда №14 "Спасрезерв-1" (ОПСО СпасРезерв, Москва) - анкета (+)
Капитан:
1. Бабайцев Дмитрий
Спасатели:
2. Бабайцев Арсений
3. Егоров Сергей
4. Левин Денис
5. Сангалова Ирина
6. Масленникова Мария
Фотограф:
Резерв: Захаров Федор
Команда №15 "НАМАСТÉ" (ОПСО СпасРезерв, Москва) - анкета (+)
Капитан:
1. Дорохов Дмитрий
Спасатели:
2. Дерри Сергей Томас
3. Смирнова Ирина
4. Соболев Иван
5. Чебуреков Александр
6. Чукалкин Михаил
Фотограф: ----